佐世保小学校学区一覧 |
宮小学校 |
南風崎町 城間町 瀬道町 萩坂町 奥山町 宮津町 長畑町 |
三川内小学校 |
桑木場町 新替町 三川内本町 木原町 下の原町 塩浸町 口の尾町 横手町 心野町 三川内町 三川内新町 新行江町 吉福町 江永町 |
広田小学校 |
重尾町 浦川内町 広田町 広田一丁目 広田二丁目 広田三丁目 広田四丁目 中原町 崎岡町 ハウステンボス町の一部 |
早岐小学校 |
平松町 上原町(一部を除く) 陣の内町 勝海町 若竹台町 田の浦町 早苗町 早岐一丁目 早岐二丁目 早岐三丁目 有福町の一部 |
花高小学校 |
花高一丁目 花高二丁目 花高三丁目 花高四丁目 権常寺町 権常寺一丁目 上原町の一部 |
江上小学校 |
江上町 指方町 ハウステンボス町(一部を除く) 有福町(一部を除く) |
針尾小学校 |
針尾東町 針尾中町 針尾西町 針尾北町 |
大塔小学校 |
大塔町 もみじが丘町 卸本町 大岳台町 日宇町の一部 白岳町の一部 ひうみ町 |
黒髪小学校 |
黒髪町 |
日宇小学校 |
日宇町(一部を除く) 大和町(一部を除く) 白岳町(一部を除く) |
港小学校 |
十郎新町 天神四丁目(一部を除く) 天神五丁目の一部 天神町 崎辺町 |
天神小学校 |
東浜町 天神一丁目 天神二丁目 天神三丁目 天神四丁目の一部 天神五丁目(一部を除く) 大黒町(一部を除く) |
福石小学校 |
東山町 大和町の一部 大宮町 前畑町 干尽町(一部を除く) 大黒町の一部 沖新町 |
木風小学校 |
稲荷町 木風町 藤原町 |
潮見小学校 |
福石町 若葉町 潮見町 干尽町の一部 |
白南風小学校 |
山町 須田尾町 峰坂町 三浦町(一部を除く) 白南風町 白木町の一部 |
小佐世保小学校 |
白木町(一部を除く) 小佐世保町 須佐町 高梨町 |
祇園小学校 |
戸尾町 松川町 京坪町 上京町 下京町 塩浜町 万津町 山県町 平瀬町の一部 園町 宮崎町 光月町 島地町 宮地町 勝富町 島瀬町 栄町 松浦町 本島町 高天町 常盤町 湊町 三浦町の一部 新港町 |
山手小学校 |
熊野町 名切町 花園町 山手町 折橋町 松山町 田代町 烏帽子町 |
清水小学校 |
八幡町 城山町 宮田町 俵町 梅田町 横尾町の一部 保立町 中通町 石坂町 清水町 福田町 万徳町 |
大久保小学校 |
谷郷町 浜田町 相生町 天満町 高砂町 木場田町 比良町 元町 上町 長尾町 園田町 泉町 西大久保町 東大久保町 小野町の一部 |
春日小学校 |
横尾町(一部を除く) 春日町 桜木町 赤木町 瀬戸越一丁目 瀬戸越二丁目 瀬戸越三丁目 瀬戸越四丁目 瀬戸越町 |
大野小学校 |
矢峰町 松原町 原分町 松瀬町 知見寺町 大野町 田原町 楠木町 |
金比良小学校 |
神島町 鵜渡越町 今福町 金比良町 御船町 矢岳町 平瀬町(一部を除く) |
赤崎小学校 |
小島町 赤崎町 立神町 鹿子前町(一部を除く) |
船越小学校 |
船越町 下船越町 庵浦町 野崎町 俵ヶ浦町 |
相浦小学校 |
上相浦町 木宮町 愛宕町 竹辺町 新田町 小野町(一部を除く) 川下町 母ヶ浦町 |
高島小学校 |
高島町(一部を除く) |
相浦西小学校 |
光町 棚方町 相浦町 大潟町(一部を除く) |
大崎小学校 |
大潟町の一部 |
日野小学校 |
日野町 星和台町 長坂町 椎木町 鹿子前町の一部 |
中里小学校 |
中里町 上本山町 下本山町 八の久保町 岳野町 吉岡町(一部を除く) |
皆瀬小学校 |
皆瀬町 野中町 十文野町 白仁田町 牧の地町 踊石町 小川内町 菰田町 吉岡町の一部 |
柚木小学校 |
柚木元町 筒井町 潜木町 上柚木町 小舟町 高花町 戸ヶ倉町 里美町 川谷町 下宇戸町 柚木町 |
吉井南小学校 |
吉井町立石 吉井町大渡 吉井町前岳 吉井町踊瀬 吉井町春明 吉井町橋川内 吉井町橋口 吉井町上吉田 吉井町田原 吉井町吉元 吉井町下原 吉井町乙石尾 吉井町高峰 |
吉井北小学校 |
吉井町草ノ尾 吉井町福井 吉井町板樋 吉井町梶木場 吉井町直谷 |
世知原小学校 |
世知原町開作 世知原町上野原 世知原町槍巻 世知原町北川内 世知原町赤木場 世知原町中通 世知原町長田代 世知原町太田 世知原町木浦原 世知原町笥瀬 世知原町岩谷口 世知原町栗迎 世知原町矢櫃 世知原町西ノ岳 |
宇久小学校 |
宇久町平 宇久町野方 宇久町太田江 宇久町木場 宇久町大久保 宇久町小浜 宇久町神浦 宇久町飯良 宇久町本飯良 宇久町寺島 |
小佐々小学校 |
小佐々町黒石 小佐々町小坂 小佐々町臼ノ浦 小佐々町田原 小佐々町平原 小佐々町岳ノ木場 小佐々町西川内 小佐々町葛籠 |
楠栖小学校 |
小佐々町楠泊 小佐々町矢岳 |
江迎小学校 |
江迎町梶ノ村 江迎町北田 江迎町飯良坂 江迎町根引 江迎町栗越 江迎町箙尾 江迎町中尾 江迎町奥川内(一部を除く) 江迎町長坂 江迎町上川内 江迎町埋立 江迎町末橘 江迎町三浦 江迎町北平 江迎町乱橋 江迎町小川内 江迎町赤坂 |
猪調小学校 |
江迎町志戸氏 江迎町七腕 江迎町猪調 江迎町田ノ元 江迎町奥川内の一部 |
鹿町小学校 |
鹿町町深江 鹿町町新深江 鹿町町深江潟 鹿町町土肥ノ浦 鹿町町鹿町 鹿町町口ノ里(一部を除く) |
歌浦小学校 |
鹿町町中野 鹿町町船ノ村 鹿町町上歌ヶ浦 鹿町町下歌ヶ浦 鹿町町長串 鹿町町九十九島 鹿町町大屋 鹿町町口ノ里の一部 |